Rekap Prestasi Mahasiswa FT-UB di Bidang Minat dan Bakat 2016/2017

NoNamaNIMPrestasiTingkatKegiatan
1Afrizal Hardiansyah115060202111001Juara IInternasionalShorinji Kempo 2016 Kategori Randori
17-20 Maret 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
2Afrizal Hardiansyah115060202111001Juara IInternasionalShorinji Embu 2016 Kategori Embu
17-20 Maret 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
3Vania Ayu Anisah145060701111089Juara INasionalKompetisi Band BIZNET Festival Kediri 2016
Fahrizal Dwi Anggara155060201111065Beregu05 Maret 2016 di Lapangan Brimob Kediri
Ryan Radya Dessanda145060101111049
4Firdausi Nuzula145060601111002Juara IUniversitasMusabaqah Tartil Qur'an
26-28 Mei 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
5Vania Ayu Anisah145060701111089Juara IIUniversitasPekan Seni Mahasiswa UB
03 April 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
6Fasti Surya145060601111005Juara IIIUniversitasMusabaqah Syarhil Qur'an
Firdausi Nuzula14506060111100226-28 Mei 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
7Vania Ayu Anisah145060701111089Juara IIIKota MalangFestival Band Jawa Pos Radar Malang
Fahrizal Dwi Anggara155060201111065Beregu01 Juni 2016 di Graha Cakrawala
Ryan Radya Dessanda145060101111049
8Ahmad Rizalullah155060601111048Juara 1UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Bulutangkis
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
9M. Rizky Ariefianto155060407111017Juara 1UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Tenis Lapangan
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
10Rama Reynei155060200111053Juara 1UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Taekwondo Under 68 Kg Putra Sabuk Kuning - Hijau
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
11Arya Danaswara155060701111017Juara 1UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Taekwondo Under 68 Kg Putra Sabuk Biru - Hitam
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
12Hasian Sijabat155060301111055Juara 1UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Atletik Lari 5000m Putra
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
13Gloria Bintang155060707111024Juara 1UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Atletik Lari 5000m Putri
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
14Aldhi Try S.155060600111023Juara 1UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Pencak Silat Kelas E Putra
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
15Marda Alvando155061101111034Juara 1UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Pencak Silat Kelas D Putra
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
16Esterlina Wulandari155060601111016Juara 1UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Panahan Putri
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
17Firda Rahmatika155060701111020Juara 1UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Tenis Meja Tunggal Putri
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
18Annisa Rizqi Kusumasari155060500111033Juara 1 BereguUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Debate Bahasa Inggris
Peter Lii15506020111106221 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
Pandhu Prayoga155060700111018
19M. Rizky Ariefianto155060407111017Juara 1 BereguUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Tenis Lapangan Campuran
Yufi Maghfira15506010111102321 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
20Rahmat Batiar Rifai155060107111006Juara 1 BereguUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Catur Beregu Cepat
Haekal Maulana Gozali15506070011104921 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
Sarah Widyati155060601111037
21Rahmat Batiar Rifai155060107111006Juara 1 BereguUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Catur Beregu Kilat
Haekal Maulana Gozali15506070011104921 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
Sarah Widyati155060601111037
22Akmal Hibban Syah Alam155060301111095Juara 1 BereguUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Homeband
Fahrizal Dwi Anggara15506020111106521 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
Indira Dwiyanza Noviantika155060507111015
Equivalenta Diandra Himawan155060607111012
Fadil Octaroza155060201111079
Yosua Vidi Raditya Hermanto155060301111052
Genheart Giovanno D155060307111037
23Firda Rahmatika155060701111020Juara 1 BereguUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Tenis Meja Putri 21 September - 21 Oktober 2016
Annisa Ashabul Jannah155060701111083
24Arlita Mey Hapsari155060400111003Juara 2UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Taekwondo Under 68 Kg Putri Sabuk Biru - hitam
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
25Sarah Widyati155060601111037Juara 2UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Catur Kilat Putri
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
26Eliezer Stefanus155061101111033Juara 2UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Renang Gaya Dada Putra
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
27Eliezer Stefanus155061101111033Juara 2UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Renang Gaya Bebas Putra
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
28Firda Rahmatika155060701111020Juara 2 Beregu CampuranUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Tenis Meja Campuran
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
Bagas Luhur Prabowo155060701111078
29Eliezer Stefanus155061101111033Juara 2 BereguUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Renang Campuran Estafet
Gevan Rangga W15506040111105421 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
Haliza Ning Fatmala155060501111052
Meisya Tiara Putri155060701111046
30Yufi Maghfira155060101111023Juara 3UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Tunggal Putri Tenis Lapangan
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
31Antonius Wayan Bayu Nugraha155061107111011Juara 3UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Taekwondo Under 68 Kg Putra Sabuk Biru - Hitam
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
32Aji Pridah Triutomo155060200111009Juara 3UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Pencak Silat Kelas D Putra
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
33Rif'al Ulum Zidni155060300111034Juara 3UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Pencak Silat Kelas A Putra
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
34M. Firhand Taffarel155060101111022Juara 3UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Menyanyi Seriosa
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
35M. Firhand Taffarel155060101111022Juara 3UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Menyanyi Pop
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
36Cok. Gede Putra Wahyu R.155060301111036Juara 3UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Karate Kumite -60 Kg Putra
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
37M Nicolaus Y.K.Y155060600111017Juara 3UniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Fotografi Rally Photo
21 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
38Yufi Maghfira155060101111023Juara 3 BereguUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Tenis Lapangan Putri
Rizki Ayu15506010111100621 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
39Setyo Abdi Nugroho155060201111068Juara 3 BereguUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Olahraga Futsal Putra
M Dimas Ali Cahyo15506030111103921 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
Lody Sunandar155060601111027
Afif Zuhair B155060100111021
Joko Kurniawan155060401111021
Adi Jonathan Ginting155060301111084
Sulthon K M155060600111013
Farhan Fairussalam155060201111063
Rey David Bria seran155060107111027
Dicky Anugerah155060701111088
Aulia Adi Chandra155060301111060
Haditiyawardana155060201111047
Muhammad Aminulloh155060400111005
Randy Endia155060301111071
Rendra Atasa155060500111011
40Bayu Seno Aji155060601111033Juara 3 BereguUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Sinematografi
Tiwanty Septa Virdiyana15506060111102521 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
Gina Magfirah155060601111009
M Izzatur Rahman155060200111045
Mochammad Maulana Ar Ridha155060307111026
Deskasari Triyani P155060401111009
Mahardikha Pradidhyatama155060700111055
Fajar Aswadi Syamsuri155060501111015
Niko Kales Prasananda155060507111001
41Gabriella Belinda Adeline155061101111018Juara 3 BereguUniversitasOlimpiade Brawijaya 2016 Cabang Paduan Suara
Amilia Rosa Yunita15506050011100121 September - 21 Oktober 2016 di Universitas Brawijaya
Reynaldi155060501111045
Aditya Wahyu Ramdhani155060700111062
Fachry Rizaldy Hasibuan155060401111055
Adelita Virenza155060601111006
Reynaldo Yayan155060500111023
Novita Lisu Allo155060601111012
Vania Putri Pramuditha155060700111064
Muhammad Fadlan Ramadhan155060500111026
Nuraini Safitri155060600111030
Ni Luh Putu Indah155060601111019
Dezzalina Dyana Paramita155060500111004
Yulicia Errina Margareth T.155060700111034
Anna Kristina155060701111045
Bayu Seno Aji155060601111003
Eva Fransisca155060700111046
Alfian M Aldi155060701111037
Idam Budi Satria155060307111020
Aurelia Karen155060501111021
Patricia Sabrina Sinaga155060707111030
Nadine Putri Wahyu Pratama155060601111034
Apriliantino Bagus Raghil Suwito155060501111051
Deviany155060700111060
Evelina Feby Firdausy155060601111051
Meisya Tiara Putri155060701111046
Jheseline Siahaan155060707111023
42Irmanda Syahrani125060701111044Juara INasionalEconomics Sport and Talent Brawijaya 2016 Kategori Turnamen Futsal Putri
Umi Hajar Kholifatul Hidayah135060501111049Tanggal 04 Desember 2016 Universitas Brawijaya
Nindya Kinanti P.135060600111008
Nurul Fauziyah125060200111041
Adinda Zalzabila145060607111027
Dineka Putri125060700111118
Ninditha Adhiesty Novthalia145060601111014
Brigitta Gracia145060701111053
Sufika Fani145061101111020
Adinda Rahmah Shalihah145060201111073
Yunri Melda Bemetan145061100111020
Nadya Chrisyanti Putri155060600111032
Ahmad Febriyanto115060602111001
Haryani Aristanti155061107111004
Rebettianti Felicia Aldin155061101111008
Salsabila155060601111049
Arinda Natalia155061101111027

Leave a Reply